My Cart

Mini Cart

10M 2mm Duplex SC/UPC to SC/UPC single mode fiber patch cord
10M 2mm Duplex SC/UPC to SC/UPC single mode fiber patch cord

10M 2mm Duplex SC/UPC to SC/UPC single mode fiber patch cord

PN: AAB5D90C
RFQ
10M 2mm Duplex SC/UPC to SC/UPC single mode fiber patch cord
- +
Overview
  • Industry standard level

  • Low Interchangeability

  • High Return loss, low insert loss

  • Highly Reliability

  • RoHS compliant

Tech Specs
ConnectorReturn LossInsertion LossRepeatabilityReliabilityOperating Temperature
PC(SM)≥50≤0.3dB≤0.1>1000 Plug-40~+80
UPC(SM)
APC(SM)
Reviews
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:10M 2mm Duplex SC/UPC to SC/UPC single mode fiber patch cord
Your Rating:
Why Thunder-link.com
  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •