My Cart

Mini Cart

15M 2mm Duplex SC to FC single mode fiber patch cord
15M 2mm Duplex SC to FC single mode fiber patch cord

15M 2mm Duplex SC to FC single mode fiber patch cord

PN: AAE5CAE3
RFQ
15M 2mm Duplex SC to FC single mode fiber patch cord
- +
Overview
  • Industry standard level

  • Low Interchangeability

  • High Return loss, low insert loss

  • Highly Reliability

  • RoHS compliant

Tech Specs
ConnectorReturn LossInsertion LossRepeatabilityReliabilityOperating Temperature
PC(SM)≥50≤0.3dB≤0.1>1000 Plug-40~+80
UPC(SM)
APC(SM)
Reviews
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:15M 2mm Duplex SC to FC single mode fiber patch cord
Your Rating:
Why Thunder-link.com
  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •