Huawei Network Products One Stop Shopping, Global Delivering.
| | |

Compare Products

Clear All

Huawei GPON Network
162 result Result by: View:

You have added

to your shopping cart

Huawei MA5800 X2 AC

Huawei MA5800 X2 H901BPSB service subrack with 2xMPSC 1xPISB

US $2,988.00
Huawei MA5800 X2 DC

Huawei MA5800 X2 H901BPSB service subrack with 2xMPSC 1xPISA

US $2,615.00
Huawei MA5800 X7

Huawei MA5800 X7 H901BPMB service subrack with 2xMPLA 2xPILA

US $2,350.00
Huawei MA5800 X15

Huawei MA5800 X15 H901BPIB service subrack with 2xMPLA 2xPILA

US $2,350.00
Huawei MA5800 X17

Huawei MA5800 X17 H901BPLB service subrack with 2xMPLA 2xPILA

US $2,115.00
H901GPHF C+

16-port GPON OLT Interface Board with C+ module

PN:02311EPU

US $890.00
H901GPHF C++

16-port GPON OLT Interface Board with C++ module

PN:02311EEE

US $1,090.00
H901GPHF B+

16-port GPON OLT Interface Board with B+ module

PN:02311EPT

US $790.00
H901GPSF C+

16-port GPON OLT Interface Board with C+ module

PN:02311FGC

US $790.00
H901GPSF C++

16-port GPON OLT Interface Board with C++ module

PN:02311EEH

US $990.00
H901GPSF B+

16-port GPON OLT Interface Board with B+ module

PN:02311FGD

US $690.00

PN:98030852

Huawei MA5633

Huawei DOCSIS 3.0 MA5633, single GPON, FC/APC, 0 in 4 out, with optical receiver, 220V AC

US $--
Huawei MA5800 X2 AC

Huawei SmartAX MA5800 X2 NG OLT, 19inch, with 2U height 2 service slots, 80G throughput per slot, support GPON, 10G PON, 40G/100G PON ready; H901BPSB subrack equipped with 2xH901MPSC, 1xH901PISB

US $2,988.00
Huawei MA5800 X2 DC

Huawei SmartAX MA5800 X2 NG OLT, 19inch, with 2U height 2 service slots, 80G throughput per slot, support GPON, 10G PON, 40G/100G PON ready; H901BPSB subrack equipped with 2xH901MPSC, 1xH901PISA

US $2,615.00
Huawei MA5800 X7

Huawei SmartAX MA5800 X7 NG OLT, 19inch, with 6U height 7 service slots, 200G throughput per slot, support GPON, 10G PON, 40G/100G PON ready; H901BPMB subrack equipped with 2xH901MPLA, 2xH901PILA

US $2,350.00
MA5800 X7 16GPON C+ bundle

MA5800 X7 chassis with 2xMPLA, 2xPILA, 1xGPHF C+ SFP Module

US $--
MA5800 X7 48GPON C+ bundle

MA5800 X7 chassis with 2xMPLA, 2xPILA, 3xGPHF C+ SFP Module

US $--
MA5800 X7 112GPON C+ bundle

MA5800 X7 chassis with 2xMPLA, 2xPILA, 7xGPHF C+ SFP Module

US $--
Huawei MA5800 X15

Huawei SmartAX MA5800 X15 NG OLT, 19inch, with 11U height 15 service slots, 200G throughput per slot, support GPON, 10G PON, 40G/100G PON ready; H901BPIB subrack equipped with 2xH901MPLA, 2xH901PILA

US $2,350.00
Huawei MA5800 X17

Huawei SmartAX MA5800 X17 NG OLT, 21inch, with 11U height 17 service slots, 200G throughput per slot, support GPON, 10G PON, 40G/100G PON ready; H901BPLB subrack with 2xH901MPLA, 2xH901PILA

US $2,115.00

PN:02311EPU

H901GPHF C+

Huawei MA5800 series 16-port GPON OLT interface board with C+ SFP module

US $890.00

PN:02311EEE

H901GPHF C++

Huawei MA5800 series 16-port GPON OLT interface board with C++ SFP module

US $1,090.00

PN:02311EPT

H901GPHF B+

Huawei MA5800 series 16-port GPON OLT interface board with B+ SFP module

US $790.00

PN:02311FGC

H901GPSF C+

Huawei MA5800 series 16-port GPON OLT interface board with C+ SFP module

US $790.00

PN:02311EEH

H901GPSF C++

Huawei MA5800 series 16-port GPON OLT interface board with C++ SFP module

US $990.00

PN:02311FGD

H901GPSF B+

Huawei MA5800 series 16-port GPON OLT interface board with B+ SFP module

US $690.00

PN:03023APB

H901XEHD 10G EPON Module

Huawei MA5800 series 8-port 10G EPON OLT Interface Board with 10G EPON XFP Optical Module

US $--