Huawei Network Products One Stop Shopping, Global Delivering.
| | |

Compare Products

Clear All

Huawei GPON Network
4 result Result by: View:

You have added

to your shopping cart

PN:EDFA1620SN

1550nm CATV EDFA 1620SN

1550nm CATV EDFA1620SN, with 16 ports, typical output power 20dbm, dual AC power input, SNMP network management

US $--

PN:EDFA3220SM

1550nm CATV EDFA 1620SM

1550nm CATV EDFA1620SM, with 16 ports, typical output power 20dbm, dual AC power input, SNMP network management

US $--

PN:EDFA3220SM

1550nm CATV EDFA 3220SM

1550nm CATV EDFA3220SM, with 32 ports, with WDM, typical output power 20dbm, dual AC power input, SNMP network management

US $--

PN:EDFA6420DM

1550nm CATV EDFA 6420DM

1550nm CATV EDFA6420DM, with 64 ports, with WDM, typical output power 20dbm, dual CATV in, dual dual AC power input, SNMP network management

US $--