My Cart

Mini Cart

SC/APC-SC/APC
Shop By
Filter by Price
Filter by Brand
  1. OEM 10

10 Items

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
  1. 3M 0.9mm SC/APC to SC/APC single mode micro fiber patch cord
  2. 2M 0.9mm SC/APC to SC/APC single mode micro fiber patch cord
  3. 1M 0.9mm SC/APC to SC/APC single mode micro fiber patch cord
  4. 30M 2mm SC/APC to SC/APC single mode fiber patch cord
    30M 2mm SC/APC to SC/APC single mode fiber patch cord
    RFQ
    PN: AAFE5BA6

    Ready to ship

  5. 20M 2mm SC/APC to SC/APC single mode fiber patch cord
    20M 2mm SC/APC to SC/APC single mode fiber patch cord
    RFQ
    PN: AAEFC11A

    Ready to ship

  6. 15M 2mm SC/APC to SC/APC single mode fiber patch cord
    15M 2mm SC/APC to SC/APC single mode fiber patch cord
    RFQ
    PN: AA516904

    Ready to ship

  7. 10M 2mm SC/APC to SC/APC single mode fiber patch cord
    10M 2mm SC/APC to SC/APC single mode fiber patch cord
    RFQ
    PN: AA0E1822

    Ready to ship

  8. 5M 2mm SC/APC to SC/APC single mode fiber patch cord
    5M 2mm SC/APC to SC/APC single mode fiber patch cord
    RFQ
    PN: AACB62D6

    Ready to ship

  9. 3M 2mm SC/APC to SC/APC single mode fiber patch cord
    3M 2mm SC/APC to SC/APC single mode fiber patch cord
    RFQ
    PN: AACBA4DC

    Ready to ship

  10. 1.5M 2mm SC/APC to SC/APC single mode fiber patch cord
    1.5M 2mm SC/APC to SC/APC single mode fiber patch cord
    RFQ
    PN: AAD56D2F

    Ready to ship

10 Items

Grid List
Set Descending Direction