Huawei Network Products One Stop Shopping, Global Delivering.
| | |
Buyer Guide
manufacturerGTGO C+ Click to enlarge
    Share-mail Share-In Share-facebook Share-Twitter

GTGO C+

8-port GPON OLT Interface Board with C+ module

US $--

Description:

ZTE ZXA10 C320 C350 C300 8-port GPON OLT interface board with C+ module


Qty:

In Stock

3-Level Quality Control x

We provide 3-Level Quality Control procedure: 1-Level inspection; 2-Level In-stock test; 3-Level 24 hour pre-delivery and 1 year warranty. Learn More

8-Year Gold Supplier x

Thunder-link.com, founded in 2011, a leading professional Huawei network hardware and solution provider, service over 100 VIP customers from 50 countries in 8 year. Learn More

Test Report Assured x

In order to avoid hardware malfunction and incompatibility, each equipment will be strictly tested before delivery, the test report will be packed inside equipment and delivery together. Learn More

Overview


ZTE 8-port GPON interface board with C+ module

Apply to ZTE ZXA10 C320 C350 C300

Maximum split ratio: 1:128

Transmission distance: 20km

Output optical power: 3~7 dBm


Tech Specs


Specification
Service ports
GPON Port8-GPON Port
GPON SFP Module Specification
TypeC+ Module : Single Fiber Bidirectional Optical Module, Class C+
Operating WavelengthTx: 1490 nm, Rx: 1310 nm
Encapsulation TypeSFP
Port RateTx: 2.488 Gbit/s, Rx: 1.244 Gbit/s
Minimun Output Optical PowerC+ Module : 3.00 dBm
Maximum Output Optical PowerC+ Module : 7.00 dBm
Maximum Receiver SensitivityC+ Module : -32.00 dBm
Optical Connector TypeSC/PC
Optical Fiber TypeSingle-mode
Reach20.00 km
Overload Optical PowerC+ Module : -12.0 dBm
Extinction Ratio8.2 dB
Device Specifications
Weight1kg
Dimensions (W x D x H)22.86 mm x 237.00 mm x 395.40 mm


Reviews

Write a Review

1 reviews
5

5

4

3

2

1

1

0

0

0

0

You have added

to your shopping cart

manufacturerGTGO C+

8-port GPON OLT Interface Board with C+ module

Price: US $--

Description:

ZTE ZXA10 C320 C350 C300 8-port GPON OLT interface board with C+ module


Quantity: In Stock

Overview

ZTE 8-port GPON interface board with C+ module

Apply to ZTE ZXA10 C320 C350 C300

Maximum split ratio: 1:128

Transmission distance: 20km

Output optical power: 3~7 dBm


Tech Specs
Specification
Service ports
GPON Port8-GPON Port
GPON SFP Module Specification
TypeC+ Module : Single Fiber Bidirectional Optical Module, Class C+
Operating WavelengthTx: 1490 nm, Rx: 1310 nm
Encapsulation TypeSFP
Port RateTx: 2.488 Gbit/s, Rx: 1.244 Gbit/s
Minimun Output Optical PowerC+ Module : 3.00 dBm
Maximum Output Optical PowerC+ Module : 7.00 dBm
Maximum Receiver SensitivityC+ Module : -32.00 dBm
Optical Connector TypeSC/PC
Optical Fiber TypeSingle-mode
Reach20.00 km
Overload Optical PowerC+ Module : -12.0 dBm
Extinction Ratio8.2 dB
Device Specifications
Weight1kg
Dimensions (W x D x H)22.86 mm x 237.00 mm x 395.40 mm


Reviews Write a Review

5 4 3 2 1
1 0 0 0 0