Huawei Network Products One Stop Shopping, Global Delivering.
| | |

Compare Products

Clear All

SFP Modules
56 result Result by: View:

You have added

to your shopping cart

PN:34060713

10G 1310nm 1.4km SM SFP+ SPT

Huawei bulk packed 10G SFP+ single-module(1310nm,1.4km,LC) optical transceiver with alarm

US $--
10G 1310nm 10km SM SFP+

Compatible DDM 10G SFP+ single-module(1310nm,10km,LC) optical transceiver without alarm

US $--
10G 1310nm 10km SM SFP+

Compatible DDM 10G SFP+ single-module(1310nm,10km,LC) optical transceiver with alarm

US $--

PN:34060495

10G 1310nm 10km SM SFP+ AVG

Huawei bulk packed 10G SFP+ single-module(1310nm,10km,LC) optical transceiver with alarm

US $--

PN:34060495

10G 1310nm 10km SM SFP+ FNS

Huawei bulk packed 10G SFP+ single-module(1310nm,10km,LC) optical transceiver with alarm

US $--

PN:34060742

10G 1310nm 10km SM SFP+ FNS

Huawei bulk packed 10G SFP+ single-module(1310nm,10km,LC) optical transceiver with alarm

US $--

PN:34060599

10G 1310nm 10km SM SFP+ FNS

Huawei bulk packed 10G SFP+ single-module(1310nm,10km,LC) optical transceiver with alarm

US $--

PN:S4017405

10G 1310nm 10km SM SFP+ FNS

Huawei bulk packed 10G SFP+ single-module(1310nm,10km,LC) optical transceiver with alarm

US $--

PN:34060599

10G 1310nm 10km SM SFP+ OPL

Huawei bulk packed 10G SFP+ single-module(1310nm,10km,LC) optical transceiver with alarm

US $--

PN:34060599

10G 1310nm 10km SM SFP+ SEI

Huawei solo packed 10G SFP+ single-module(1310nm,10km,LC) optical transceiver with alarm

US $--

PN:34060599

10G 1310nm 10km SM SFP+ SPT

Huawei bulk packed 10G SFP+ single-module(1310nm,10km,LC) optical transceiver with alarm

US $--

PN:02310QDJ

10G 1310nm 10km SM SFP+ WHD

Huawei solo sealed packed 10G SFP+ single-module(1310nm,10km,LC) optical transceiver without alarm

US $--

PN:02310CNF

10G 1550nm 40km SM SFP+ HGN

Huawei bulk packed 10G SFP+ single-module(1550nm,40km,LC) optical transceiver without alarm

US $--

PN:02310CNF

10G 1550nm 40km SM SFP+ OPX

Huawei bulk packed 10G SFP+ single-module(1550nm,40km,LC) optical transceiver without alarm

US $--
10G 850nm 0.3km MM SFP+

Huawei bulk packed 10G SFP+ multi-module(850nm,0.3km,LC) optical transceiver without alarm

US $--

PN:02318169

10G 850nm 0.3km MM SFP+ ESN

Huawei solo sealed packed 10G SFP+ multi-module(850nm,0.3km,LC) optical transceiver without alarm

US $--