My Cart

Mini Cart

SFP Modules

Items 1-20 of 175

Grid List
Set Descending Direction
  1. ZTE GPON & XGPON OLT C+
    ZTE GPON & XGPON OLT C+
    RFQ
    PN: 03303040056

    Ready to ship

  2. 100G 40KM QSFP28/QSFP-100G-ER4-Lite
    100G 40KM QSFP28/QSFP-100G-ER4-Lite
    RFQ
    PN: 02311YXR

    Ready to ship

  3. QSFP-100G-AOC-5M
    QSFP-100G-AOC-5M
    RFQ
    PN: 02311KNM

    Ready to ship

  4. 40G 20KM QSFP+
    40G 20KM QSFP+
    RFQ
    PN: AAD1E24F

    Ready to ship

  5. ZTE GPON & XGPON OLT N2a/C+
    ZTE GPON & XGPON OLT N2a/C+
    RFQ
    PN: 033030400044

    Ready to ship

  6. CFP2-QSFP28 Adaptor/LTV1399-BC+
    CFP2-QSFP28 Adaptor/LTV1399-BC+
    RFQ
    PN: 34100245

    Ready to ship

  7. 100G 0.1KM QSFP28
    100G 0.1KM QSFP28
    RFQ
    PN: 34061492

    Ready to ship

  8. 10G SFP+ 1310nm 20km/10G-SFP+-LR
    10G SFP+ 1310nm 20km/10G-SFP+-LR
    RFQ
    PN: AA71EEF0

    Inquire lead time

  9. ZTE 10G 40KM SFP+
    ZTE 10G 40KM SFP+
    RFQ
    PN: 23002800-1

    Ready to ship

  10. 155M 15km eSFP/MXPD-033S
    155M 15km eSFP/MXPD-033S
    RFQ
    PN: 34060276

    Ready to ship

  11. FiberHome Compatible GE 10KM ESFP/RTXM191-418
    FiberHome Compatible GE 10KM ESFP/RTXM191-418
    RFQ
    PN: WHTD356001

    3-5 days lead time

  12. FiberHome Compatible GE 10KM ESFP/RTXM191-400
    FiberHome Compatible GE 10KM ESFP/RTXM191-400
    RFQ
    PN: WHTD456001

    3-5 days lead time

  13. 10G 40km C band XFP/HXFP8441-350
    10G 40km C band XFP/HXFP8441-350
    RFQ
    PN: 03030LRU

    Ready to ship

  14. GPON OLT CLASS C++ HSC
    GPON OLT CLASS C++ HSC
    RFQ
    PN: 34060841

    Ready to ship

  15. GE 100KM SFP/eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550
    GE 100KM SFP/eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550
    RFQ
    PN: 02315206

    Ready to ship

  16. GE 80KM SFP/S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550
    GE 80KM SFP/S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550
    RFQ
    PN: 02317348

    Ready to ship

  17. GE 40KM SFP/S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550
    GE 40KM SFP/S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550
    RFQ
    PN: 02317347

    Ready to ship

  18. GE 40KM SFP/SFP-GE-EX-C
    GE 40KM SFP/SFP-GE-EX-C
    RFQ
    PN: 02312UUD

    Ready to ship

  19. GE 10KM SFP/SFP-GE-LX10-C
    GE 10KM SFP/SFP-GE-LX10-C
    RFQ
    PN: 02312UUC

    Ready to ship

  20. GE 0.5km SFP/SFP-GE-SX-C
    GE 0.5km SFP/SFP-GE-SX-C
    RFQ
    PN: 02312UUB

    Ready to ship

Items 1-20 of 175

Grid List
Set Descending Direction