My Cart

Mini Cart

155M CWDM 150km SFP/SPC-03-XLR-51CDA-HW

155M CWDM 150km SFP/SPC-03-XLR-51CDA-HW

PN: 34060529-C
RFQ

Huawei compatible OTDR 155M CWDM 1551nm 150km eSFP optical transceiver, LC connector, bulk packed, apply for huawei DWDM network

- +
DDM Test

DDM Test x

We will test each batch of optical modules and truthfully inform customers the test result if optical module has Alarm or No Alarm on different equipment to avoid compatibility problems. Learn More

TX & RX Power Test

TX/RX Power Test x

TX/RX power test ensures that the optical power are within the thresholds; remove the aged optical module with power loss, and the fake module with counterfeit label.

Overview

eSFP-1511nm-155.52Mbps-0.5dBm-5dBm--41dBm-LC-150km 

Huawei compatible OSC120N01 OSC module

Bulk packed

Apply to Huawei OSN8800 series OSC function Board, typically TN11ST2, TN13ST2, DAS1

Tech Specs
150 km OSC Module 
Signal rate (Mbit/s) 155.52
Target distance 150 km (93.2 mi.)
Operating wavelength range (nm) 1504.5 to 1517.5
1484.5 to 1497.5
Launched optical power (dBm) 0.5 to 5
Receiver sensitivity (dBm) ≤ -41
Receiver overload (dBm) -10

 

Matching Products

Reviews
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:155M CWDM 150km SFP/SPC-03-XLR-51CDA-HW
Your Rating:
Why Thunder-link.com
  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •  

  •