GE GPON ONT TT919B

GPON Terminal TT919B with?1GE+3FE+1POTS+1USB,?Huawei MA5600T?MA5800 Compatible

0 in stock      Ready to ship

13 People watching this product now!
PN: AA697E3E Categories: , Tags: ,
OEM Supported

OEM Supported x

OEM supported, offering fully customized LOGO and WebUI, GPON and EPON, APC and UPC, etc. to meet customer's personalized needs.

Reliable PCB Board

Reliable PCB Board x

ONT PCB board goes through comprehensive tests and quality inspections at each step of the manufacturing process to assure the ONT we provided are highly reliable.

FAQ of Huawei GPON ONT
After reading this article, hope you can find a GPON ONT that more suitable for your needs, and hope these common FAQ will assist you to find the solution of your problem
Learn More

Description

GPON Terminal TT919B Optical Network Terminal

GPON ONT, 1GE+3FE+1POTS+1USB, without WIFI

ENG firmware, ENG interface

Connector type SC/UPC

Tested compatible with Huawei/ZTE/Nokia GPON OLT

Suitable for home and SOHO users

GPON ONT optical network terminal (ONT) is an indoor optical network terminal in FTTx solution. By using GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users.

HG8546M_1_03.jpg

Tech Specs
Specification
Network-side Port GPON
User-side Ports 1GE+3FE+1POTS+1USB
Dimensions(length x width x height) 260 mm x 200 mm x 50 mm
Weight About 500 g
Additional information
Weight 1.5 kg
Features

,

Q&A
Q: Can TT919B be compatibable with Huawei/Nokia/ZTE OLT?
A: Yes, TT919B tested can be fully compatible with Huawei/Nokia/ZTE GPON OLT.
Q: Does TT919B support TR069 ACS?
Q: Yes, TT919B tested can be fully managebale through TR069 ACS-Huawei TMS1000.
Q: Can I customize my own logo on TT919B?
A: Yes, all of our ONTs available support customization.
Q: Which power supply unit does TT919B come with?
A: It comes with Chinese standard or European standard PSU; if you need other types, please contact our sales team.
Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “GE GPON ONT TT919B”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You have to be logged in to be able to add photos to your review.

Why Thunder-link.com

10 Years Experience

As a global leading professional Huawei network hardware and solution provider, we have delivered Huawei, ZTE, Nokia, CISCO, Fiberhome, etc, equipment to 500+ customer groups in 90+ countries over the past 10 years. Know more

Premium Quality Guaranteed

Strict 3-Level Quality Control procedure: 1st-Level inspection; 2nd-Level In-stock test; 3rd-Level 24 hour pre-delivery test to guarantee premium quality. Know more

Value over price

What we offer to our customers is value rather than price. We make customers enjoy the benefit of our reliable delivery products and generate more value to the greatest extent. Know more

Tailored Technical Support

We provide customers personalized and professional tech support by remote diagnosis, fault-location and troubleshooting. "We are here to help you instantly when you need it."

Flexible Payment

We continuously offer flexible payment methods such as Wire Transfer, Paypal, L/C, Western Union and Alipay, to help customer enjoy a more convenient shopping experience. Know more

Official Document Resource

We provide official and extensive document resources to guide our customers to targetly solve the problem they may meet. Know more

1 Year Warranty Guaranteed

Our products come with 1 year warranty. Customers can ask for a repair, replacement or refund for a major product failure. Know more

Fast Global Shipping

We won't stop to develop rapid and cost effective shipping options, provide the excellent experience for our global customers. Know more

One Stop Solution

We provide not only network products but also network proposal, mainstream and cost efficient solution to assist customers eliminate the concerns.