My Cart

Mini Cart

2.4G WIFI GPON ONT TT919G5

2.4G WIFI GPON ONT TT919G5

PN: AAD02B06
100 100 1
RFQ
TT919G5 GPON Terminal with 1*GE+3*FE+1*POTS+2.4G WIFI, 5dBi
- +
OEM Supported

OEM Supported x

OEM supported, offering fully customized LOGO and WebUI, GPON and EPON, APC and UPC, etc. to meet customer's personalized needs.

Reliable PCB Board

Reliable PCB board x

ONT PCB board goes through comprehensive tests and quality inspections at each step of the manufacturing process to assure the ONT we provided are highly reliable.

Overview

2.4G WIFI GPON ONT TT919G5

GPON

1*GE+3*FE+1*POTS+WIFI, 5dBi

ENG firmware, EU power

Connector type: SC/UPC

Compatible with Huawei MA5608T MCUD/MCUD1, MA5683T/MA5680T SCUN/SCUK/SCUH, MA5800 X2 MPSA/MPSC, MA5800 X7/X15/X17 MPLA/MPLB all firmware version

 

Tech Specs
Specification
Network-side PortGPON
User-side Ports

1 x GE+3 x FE+1 x POTS+2.4G Wi-Fi

Dimensions
(length x width x height)
260 mm x 200 mm x 50 mm
WeightAbout 500 g



Matching Products

Reviews(3)

3 reviews

5.0

100.0%
5 start 5 3
4 start 4 0
3 start 3 0
2 start 2 0
1 start 1 0
  1. Pakistan
    Value
    100%
    It's very cheap compared with HG8546M, I like it.
  2. Pakistan
    Value
    100%
    Very complete firmware after testing TT919G5 ONT sample, will bulk order within this month.
  3. Lithuanian
    Value
    100%
    Bought several samples, will start to test after the Christmas holiday. Good packing, well done!
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:2.4G WIFI GPON ONT TT919G5
Your Rating:
Why Thunder-link.com
  • 9 Years Experience

  • Premium Quality GuaranteedValue over price

  • Value over price

  • Tailored Technical Support

  • One Stop Solution

  • Official Document Resource

  • 1 Year Warranty Guaranteed

  • Fast Global Shipping

  • Flexible Payment