Huawei Network Products One Stop Shopping, Global Delivering.
| | |

Compare Products

Clear All

SFP Modules
WDM Network SFP
22 result Result by: View:

You have added

to your shopping cart

100G 4x28G 1310nm 10km SM CFP2

Huawei individual package 100G/OTU4 CFP2 single-module(1310nm, 10km) optical transceiver

US $--
100G DWDM C ext. T5U SM TCFP

Huawei individual package 100G DWDM C ext. T5U SM TCFP optical transceiver

US $--

PN:34060313

10G 1310nm 10km SM XFP FNS

Huawei bulk packed 10G XFP single-module(1310nm,10km,LC) optical transceiver

US $--

PN:34060313

10G 1310nm 10km SM XFP HXB

Huawei bulk packed 10G XFP single-module(1310nm,10km,LC) optical transceiver

US $--

PN:34060313

10G 1310nm 10km SM XFP SEI

Huawei bulk packed 10G XFP single-module(1310nm,10km,LC) optical transceiver

US $--

PN:34060361

10G 1550nm 80km SM XFP HSC

Huawei bulk packed 10G XFP single-module(1550nm,80km,LC) optical transceiver

US $--
10G DWDM C band 40km SM XFP 1530.72nm

Huawei bulk packed 10G XFP single-module(1530.72nm, LC) optical transceiver fixed wavelength

US $--
10G DWDM C band 40km SM XFP 1531.12nm

Huawei bulk packed 10G XFP single-module(1531.12nm, LC) optical transceiver fixed wavelength

US $--
10G DWDM C band 40km SM XFP 1531.51nm

Huawei bulk packed 10G XFP single-module(1531.51nm, LC) optical transceiver fixed wavelength

US $--
10G DWDM C band 40km SM XFP 1531.90nm

Huawei bulk packed 10G XFP single-module(1531.90nm, LC) optical transceiver fixed wavelength

US $--
10G DWDM C band 40km SM XFP 1536.61nm

Huawei bulk packed 10G XFP single-module(1536.61nm, LC) optical transceiver fixed wavelength

US $--
10G DWDM C band 40km SM XFP 1537.40nm

Huawei bulk packed 10G XFP single-module(1537.40nm, LC) optical transceiver fixed wavelength

US $--
10G DWDM C band 40km SM XFP 1548.51nm

Huawei bulk packed 10G XFP single-module(1548.51nm, LC) optical transceiver fixed wavelength

US $--
10G DWDM C band 40km SM XFP 1549.32nm

Huawei bulk packed 10G XFP single-module(1549.32nm, LC) optical transceiver fixed wavelength

US $--
10G DWDM C band 40km SM XFP 1550nm

Huawei bulk packed 10G XFP single-module(1550nm, LC) optical transceiver fixed wavelength

US $--
10G DWDM C band 40km SM XFP 1551.72nm

Huawei bulk packed 10G XFP single-module(1551.72nm, LC) optical transceiver fixed wavelength

US $--