F670L

F670L GPON Terminal with 4GE+1POTS+2USB+2.4G/5G WIFI, 5dBi, Huawei/ZTE OLT Compatible

(7 reviews) | 2.9K sold

0 in stock      Ready to ship

16 People watching this product now!
PN: AAOIKT8H Category: Tag:
OEM Supported

OEM Supported x

OEM supported, offering fully customized LOGO and WebUI, GPON and EPON, APC and UPC, etc. to meet customer's personalized needs.

Reliable PCB Board

Reliable PCB Board x

ONT PCB board goes through comprehensive tests and quality inspections at each step of the manufacturing process to assure the ONT we provided are highly reliable.

Description

GPON ONT F670L Optical Network Terminal

GPON ONT, 4*GE, 1*POTS, 2*USB, 2.4G/5G WiFi

Connector type SC/UPC

ENG firmware

WiFi Standard: IEEE 802.11ac

Can be configured by OLT or Web or NMS

Packing dimension : 245*215*40mm

Routing function supported

Huawei/ZTE OLT Compatible

GPON ONT F670L provides four GE Ethernet port, one POTS port and two USB. F670L has dual band WiFi function, support 802.11ac.

F670L

Tech Specs
Specification
Working environment Operating temperature: 0ºC to 40ºC
Environment humidity: 5% to 95%
System power supply 12 V DC, 1.5 A
Dimensions
(length x width x height)
245mm x 215mm x 40mm
Additional information
Weight 1.0 kg
Brand

Features

,

Mode

GPON

WiFi Feature

5G

Reviews (7)

7 reviews for F670L

  1. Maslias
    Mongolia

    We ordered 10 units F670L to test, thank you for your very nice prices.

  2. usman
    Pakistan

    This goon router work on epon or xpon

  3. Pradhan
    Russia

    The DHL was too slow. It’s been 2 weeks since the cargo was picked up by DHL to delivery, but product performance is wonderful.

  4. Lucas
    Nepal

    F670L supports OMCI, good for us.

  5. Jarnail singh
    Germany

    I want to know the confrigration of zte zxhnf670 and price of modam

  6. Delikaya
    Peru

    Dual band WIFI F670L works well for now, we will test longer time for other functions like ACS OMCI, hope all good.

  7. Koivunen
    Slovakia

    This dual band ONT supports OMCI, with cheaper price than Huawei ONT, I like it.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You have to be logged in to be able to add photos to your review.

Why Thunder-link.com

10 Years Experience

As a global leading professional Huawei network hardware and solution provider, we have delivered Huawei, ZTE, Nokia, CISCO, Fiberhome, etc, equipment to 500+ customer groups in 90+ countries over the past 10 years. Know more

Premium Quality Guaranteed

Strict 3-Level Quality Control procedure: 1st-Level inspection; 2nd-Level In-stock test; 3rd-Level 24 hour pre-delivery test to guarantee premium quality. Know more

Value over price

What we offer to our customers is value rather than price. We make customers enjoy the benefit of our reliable delivery products and generate more value to the greatest extent. Know more

Tailored Technical Support

We provide customers personalized and professional tech support by remote diagnosis, fault-location and troubleshooting. "We are here to help you instantly when you need it."

Flexible Payment

We continuously offer flexible payment methods such as Wire Transfer, Paypal, L/C, Western Union and Alipay, to help customer enjoy a more convenient shopping experience. Know more

Official Document Resource

We provide official and extensive document resources to guide our customers to targetly solve the problem they may meet. Know more

1 Year Warranty Guaranteed

Our products come with 1 year warranty. Customers can ask for a repair, replacement or refund for a major product failure. Know more

Fast Global Shipping

We won't stop to develop rapid and cost effective shipping options, provide the excellent experience for our global customers. Know more

One Stop Solution

We provide not only network products but also network proposal, mainstream and cost efficient solution to assist customers eliminate the concerns.