Huawei Network Products One Stop Shopping, Global Delivering.
| | |

Compare Products

Clear All

Huawei OTN Network
53 result Result by: View:

You have added

to your shopping cart

PN:02311PFU

TN18LSCT5U(100G/OTU4 10 km CFP2)

Huawei OSN8800 100Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board, ULH+, SDFEC2, Coherent, Tunable, Extended C Band, -5dBm-0dBm, -16sBm, 50GHz, LC, 1*CFP2-1310nm-100GE/OTU4-10km client-side pluggable module

US $--
TN17LSCT51(100G BASE-LR4-10 km-CFP)

Huawei OSN8800 100Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board (150000 ps/nm,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC), 1*100G BASE-LR4-10 km-CFP client-side pluggable module

US $--
TN17LSCT61(100G BASE-LR4-10 km-CFP)

Huawei OSN8800 100Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board (150000 ps/nm,SDFEC2, wDCM,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC), 1*100G BASE-LR4-10 km-CFP client-side pluggable module

US $--
TN15LSCT01(100G BASE-LR4-10 km-CFP)

Huawei OSN8800 100Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board (40000 ps/nm,LH,HFEC,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC), 1*100G BASE-LR4-10 km-CFP client-side pluggable module

US $--
TN15LSCT51(100G BASE-LR4-10 km-CFP)

Huawei OSN8800 100Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board (150000 ps/nm,SDFEC2,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC), 1*100G BASE-LR4-10 km-CFP client-side pluggable module

US $--
TN15LSCT61(100G BASE-LR4-10 km-CFP)

Huawei OSN8800 100Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board (150000 ps/nm,SDFEC2, wDCM,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC), 1*100G BASE-LR4-10 km-CFP client-side pluggable module

US $--
TN15LSCT65(100G BASE-LR4-10 km-CFP)

Huawei OSN8800 100Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board (12000 ps/nm,SDFEC2,wDCM-Metro,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC), 1*100G BASE-LR4-10 km-CFP client-side pluggable module

US $--
TN17LSCT65(100G BASE-LR4-10 km-CFP)

Huawei OSN8800 100Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board (12000 ps/nm,SDFEC2,wDCM-Metro,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC), 1*100G BASE-LR4-10 km-CFP client-side pluggable module

US $--

PN:02310SER

TN13LSCT01(100G BASE-LR4-10 km-CFP)

Huawei OSN8800 100Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board (40000 ps/nm,LH,HFEC,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC), 1*100G BASE-LR4-10 km-CFP client-side pluggable module

US $--
TN13LSCT11(100G BASE-LR4-10 km-CFP)

Huawei OSN8800 100Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board (55000 ps/nm,SDFEC,Coherent,Tunable,50GHz,LC), 1*100G BASE-LR4-10 km-CFP client-side pluggable module

US $--

PN:03030QFX

TN14LSXT05 Tunable(10G 0.3km XFP)

Huawei OSN6800 OSN8800 10Gbit/s Tunable Wavelength Transponder Board with 800 ps/nm C Band (D)RZ-PIN WDM-Side Fixed Module and 1PCS 10G-850nm-0.3km-MM XFP Client-Side Pluggable Module

US $--

PN:03030QFX

TN14LSXT05 Tunable(10G 10km XFP)

Huawei OSN6800 OSN8800 10Gbit/s Tunable Wavelength Transponder Board with 800 ps/nm C Band (D)RZ-PIN WDM-Side Fixed Module and 1PCS 10G-1310nm-10km-SM XFP Client-Side Pluggable Module

US $--

PN:03030QFX

TN14LSXT05 Tunable(10G 40km XFP)

Huawei OSN6800 OSN8800 10Gbit/s Tunable Wavelength Transponder Board with 800 ps/nm C Band (D)RZ-PIN WDM-Side Fixed Module and 1PCS 10G-1550nm-40km-SM XFP Client-Side Pluggable Module

US $--

PN:03030QFX

TN14LSXT05 Tunable(10G 80km XFP)

Huawei OSN6800 OSN8800 10Gbit/s Tunable Wavelength Transponder Board with 800 ps/nm C Band (D)RZ-PIN WDM-Side Fixed Module and 1PCS 10G-1550nm-80km-SM XFP Client-Side Pluggable Module

US $--
TN14LSX01 1550.12/193.40(10G 0.3km XFP)

Huawei OSN6800 OSN8800 10Gbit/s 1550.12nm/193.40THz 800 ps/nm C Band NRZ-PIN WDM-Side Fixed Module and 1PCS 10G-850nm-0.3km-MM XFP Client-Side Pluggable Module

US $--
TN14LSX01 1550.12/193.40(10G 10km XFP)

Huawei OSN6800 OSN8800 10Gbit/s 1550.12nm/193.40THz 800 ps/nm C Band NRZ-PIN WDM-Side Fixed Module and 1PCS 10G-1310nm-10km-SM XFP Client-Side Pluggable Module

US $--