Huawei Network Products One Stop Shopping, Global Delivering.
| | |

Compare Products

Clear All

Huawei OTN Network
32 result Result by: View:

You have added

to your shopping cart

PN:03030QFX

TN14LSXT05 Tunable(10G 0.3km XFP)

Huawei OSN6800 OSN8800 10Gbit/s Tunable Wavelength Transponder Board with 800 ps/nm C Band (D)RZ-PIN WDM-Side Fixed Module and 1PCS 10G-850nm-0.3km-MM XFP Client-Side Pluggable Module

US $--

PN:03030QFX

TN14LSXT05 Tunable(10G 10km XFP)

Huawei OSN6800 OSN8800 10Gbit/s Tunable Wavelength Transponder Board with 800 ps/nm C Band (D)RZ-PIN WDM-Side Fixed Module and 1PCS 10G-1310nm-10km-SM XFP Client-Side Pluggable Module

US $--

PN:03030QFX

TN14LSXT05 Tunable(10G 40km XFP)

Huawei OSN6800 OSN8800 10Gbit/s Tunable Wavelength Transponder Board with 800 ps/nm C Band (D)RZ-PIN WDM-Side Fixed Module and 1PCS 10G-1550nm-40km-SM XFP Client-Side Pluggable Module

US $--

PN:03030QFX

TN14LSXT05 Tunable(10G 80km XFP)

Huawei OSN6800 OSN8800 10Gbit/s Tunable Wavelength Transponder Board with 800 ps/nm C Band (D)RZ-PIN WDM-Side Fixed Module and 1PCS 10G-1550nm-80km-SM XFP Client-Side Pluggable Module

US $--
TN14LSX01 1550.12/193.40(10G 0.3km XFP)

Huawei OSN6800 OSN8800 10Gbit/s 1550.12nm/193.40THz 800 ps/nm C Band NRZ-PIN WDM-Side Fixed Module and 1PCS 10G-850nm-0.3km-MM XFP Client-Side Pluggable Module

US $--
TN14LSX01 1550.12/193.40(10G 10km XFP)

Huawei OSN6800 OSN8800 10Gbit/s 1550.12nm/193.40THz 800 ps/nm C Band NRZ-PIN WDM-Side Fixed Module and 1PCS 10G-1310nm-10km-SM XFP Client-Side Pluggable Module

US $--
TN14LSX01 1550.12/193.40(10G 40km XFP)

Huawei OSN6800 OSN8800 10Gbit/s 1550.12nm/193.40THz 800 ps/nm C Band NRZ-PIN WDM-Side Fixed Module and 1PCS 10G-1550nm-40km-SM XFP Client-Side Pluggable Module

US $--
TN14LSX01 1550.12/193.40(10G 80km XFP)

Huawei OSN6800 OSN8800 10Gbit/s 1550.12nm/193.40THz 800 ps/nm C Band NRZ-PIN WDM-Side Fixed Module and 1PCS 10G-1550nm-80km-SM XFP Client-Side Pluggable Module

US $--

PN:03030LKP

TN13LSXT01 Tunable(10G 0.3km XFP)

Huawei OSN6800 OSN8800 10Gbit/s Tunable Wavelength Transponder Board with 800 ps/nm C Band NRZ-PIN WDM-Side Fixed Module and 1PCS 10G-850nm-0.3km-MM XFP Client-Side Pluggable Module

US $--

PN:03030LKP

TN13LSXT01 Tunable(10G 10km XFP)

Huawei OSN6800 OSN8800 10Gbit/s Tunable Wavelength Transponder Board with 800 ps/nm C Band NRZ-PIN WDM-Side Fixed Module and 1PCS 10G-1310nm-10km-SM XFP Client-Side Pluggable Module

US $--

PN:03030LKP

TN13LSXT01 Tunable(10G 40km XFP)

Huawei OSN6800 OSN8800 10Gbit/s Tunable Wavelength Transponder Board with 800 ps/nm C Band NRZ-PIN WDM-Side Fixed Module and 1PCS 10G-1550nm-40km-SM XFP Client-Side Pluggable Module

US $--

PN:03030LKP

TN13LSXT01 Tunable(10G 80km XFP)

Huawei OSN6800 OSN8800 10Gbit/s Tunable Wavelength Transponder Board with 800 ps/nm C Band NRZ-PIN WDM-Side Fixed Module and 1PCS 10G-1550nm-80km-SM XFP Client-Side Pluggable Module

US $--

PN:02318676

TN13LSXB Tunable(10G 0.3km XFP)

Huawei OSN6800 OSN8800 10Gbit/s Tunable Wavelength Transponder Board with 800 ps/nm C Band NRZ-PIN WDM-Side Pluggable Module and 1PCS 10G-850nm-0.3km-MM XFP Client-Side Pluggable Module

US $--

PN:02318676

TN13LSXB Tunable(10G 10km XFP)

Huawei OSN6800 OSN8800 10Gbit/s Tunable Wavelength Transponder Board with 800 ps/nm C Band NRZ-PIN WDM-Side Pluggable Module and 1PCS 10G-1310nm-10km-SM XFP Client-Side Pluggable Module

US $2,200.00
US $--

PN:02318676

TN13LSXB Tunable(10G 40km XFP)

Huawei OSN6800 OSN8800 10Gbit/s Tunable Wavelength Transponder Board with 800 ps/nm C Band NRZ-PIN WDM-Side Pluggable Module and 1PCS 10G-1550nm-40km-SM XFP Client-Side Pluggable Module

US $--

PN:02318676

TN13LSXB Tunable(10G 80km XFP)

Huawei OSN6800 OSN8800 10Gbit/s Tunable Wavelength Transponder Board with 800 ps/nm C Band NRZ-PIN WDM-Side Pluggable Module and 1PCS 10G-1550nm-80km-SM XFP Client-Side Pluggable Module

US $--